Facility Schedule for Sat 01-22-22

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Boise Indoor Soccer is open 5pm to 12am on Monday-Friday, and 8am to 10pm on Saturday and Sunday (hours may vary on weekends). For more information on upcoming events, photos/videos, and important news/updates, check out our Facebook page HERE!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Boise 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 09:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A MSC STRIKERS U12B IDAHO RUSH BLACK U12 5 - 10
From: 09:50 AM
To: 10:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A BTT08 GREY TEMPEST 08 5 - 6
From: 10:40 AM
To: 11:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A DRAGONS U12G FLASH FLOODS 11 - 3
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A IGNITE U12G RAMPAGE 17 - 1
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A IGNITE U14G HORNETZ 6 - 7
From: 01:10 PM
To: 02:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A THE RAPTORS BTT - MESSI 0 - 10
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A STORM BLIZZARD WHIPPERSNAPPERS U14B 22 - 3
From: 02:50 PM
To: 03:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A RUSH PREMIER 08 STORM FC 13 - 6
From: 03:40 PM
To: 04:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A THORNS 2012 NAMPA PREMIER 10 - 4
From: 04:30 PM
To: 05:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A JUNIOR'S 08 MD RUSH REVENGE 5 - 1

Field Boise 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 AM
To: 09:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A INFERNO COPA JUNIORS 10VE 8 - 16
From: 09:20 AM
To: 10:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A RUSH BLUE U10B ID SURF 2011 9 - 5
From: 10:10 AM
To: 11:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A INFERNO 2008 STORM 1 U14G 2 - 13
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A ALBION SC 10G RED NBFC HURRICANES U13G 0 - 10
From: 11:50 AM
To: 12:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A WOLVES U14G ALBION SC 10G BLUE 1 - 0
From: 12:40 PM
To: 01:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BTT - DUNN ALBION G12 2 - 6
From: 01:30 PM
To: 02:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A CHEETAHS BTT - LAVELLE 5 - 3
From: 02:20 PM
To: 03:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A HAMMERHEADS U11G DREAM TEAM U11G 5 - 5
From: 03:10 PM
To: 04:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A THORNS 2010 BLACK U13G REYNOLDS U13G 7 - 2
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RUSH U12 CHICAS PINK 2010 6 - 8

Field Boise 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 GRAY BU13 JUNIORS 2010 NEON BU13 4 - 5
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BOMBERS U12B JUNIORS 2011 PSG 2 - 16
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A JUNIORS 2011 BARCA JUNIORS 2012WG 5 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A CHICAS BLACK 2010 STORM FIRE 5 - 4
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A KPAL VIPERS U14G ALBION 08G 2 - 9
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A FC INFERNO ID SURF 10 BLACK 7 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A ID SURF 10 WHITE RUSH BLUE 11 4 - 7
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A ID SURF 13 BLACK NAMPA PREMIER 2 - 9
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A ID SURF 10 WHITE IDAHO RUSH BLUE U12B 4 - 4
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A ID SURF WHITE 12 RUSH U10 BLACK 9 - 5
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BTT - RONALDO ID SURF BLUE 12 4 - 12