Facility Schedule for Sat 01-29-22

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Boise Indoor Soccer is open 5pm to 12am on Monday-Friday, and 8am to 10pm on Saturday and Sunday (hours may vary on weekends). For more information on upcoming events, photos/videos, and important news/updates, check out our Facebook page HERE!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Boise 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 09:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A JUNIORS 2011 BARCA ID SURF 2011 6 - 0
From: 09:50 AM
To: 10:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A IDAHO RUSH BLUE U12B JUNIORS 2011 PSG 6 - 8
From: 10:40 AM
To: 11:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A INFERNO TEMPEST 08 2 - 12
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A HAMMERHEADS U11G NAMPA PREMIER 11 - 0
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A STORM FC JUNIOR'S 08 MD 6 - 14
From: 01:10 PM
To: 02:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A RUSH PREMIER 08 STORM BLIZZARD 5 - 8
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A NAMPA PREMIER RUSH U10 BLACK 3 - 7
From: 02:50 PM
To: 03:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A ALBION G12 CHEETAHS 10 - 0
From: 03:40 PM
To: 04:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A INFERNO 2010 REYNOLDS U13G 4 - 3
From: 04:30 PM
To: 05:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A INFERNO 2010 NBFC HURRICANES U13G 2 - 6

Field Boise 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 AM
To: 09:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 NEON BU13 FC INFERNO 9 - 5
From: 09:20 AM
To: 10:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A ID SURF 10 WHITE MSC STRIKERS U12B 9 - 7
From: 10:10 AM
To: 11:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BOMBERS U12B IDAHO RUSH BLACK U12 4 - 17
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A INFERNO COPA MSC STRIKERS U12B 11 - 6
From: 11:50 AM
To: 12:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A ALBION SC 10G BLUE THORNS 2010 BLACK U13G 16 - 6
From: 12:40 PM
To: 01:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A BTT08 GREY G09 ALBION SC BLUE 12 - 1
From: 01:30 PM
To: 02:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A G09 ALBION SC RED ALBION SC 10G RED 4 - 8
From: 02:20 PM
To: 03:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A JUNIORS 2012WG RUSH BLUE U10B 5 - 3
From: 03:10 PM
To: 04:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BTT - DUNN BTT - LAVELLE 10 - 12
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RAMPAGE RUSH U12 0 - 20
From: 04:50 PM
To: 05:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A DREAM TEAM U11G THORNS 2012 6 - 12

Field Boise 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 GRAY BU13 ID SURF 10 BLACK 3 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A RUSH BLUE 11 JUNIORS 10VE 4 - 9
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A FLASH FLOODS STORM FIRE 3 - 19
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A KPAL VIPERS U14G 2008 STORM 1 U14G 0 - 13
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A HORNETZ WOLVES U14G 10 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A RUSH REVENGE WHIPPERSNAPPERS U14B 7 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A ID SURF BLUE 12 THE RAPTORS 11 - 1
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BTT - RONALDO ID SURF 13 BLACK 7 - 4
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BTT - MESSI ID SURF WHITE 12 8 - 12
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A IGNITE U14G ALBION 08G 5 - 3
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A IGNITE U12G CHICAS BLACK 2010 7 - 12
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A DRAGONS U12G CHICAS PINK 2010 1 - 8