Facility Schedule for Sat 02-05-22

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Boise Indoor Soccer is open 5pm to 12am on Monday-Friday, and 8am to 10pm on Saturday and Sunday (hours may vary on weekends). For more information on upcoming events, photos/videos, and important news/updates, check out our Facebook page HERE!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Boise 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 09:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A TEMPEST 08 G09 ALBION SC BLUE 8 - 1
From: 09:50 AM
To: 10:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A 2008 STORM 1 U14G BTT08 GREY 14 - 5
From: 10:40 AM
To: 11:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RUSH U12 STORM FIRE 6 - 3
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A NAMPA PREMIER BTT - MESSI 8 - 8
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A WOLVES U14G IGNITE U14G 3 - 16
From: 01:10 PM
To: 02:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A DREAM TEAM U11G NAMPA PREMIER 7 - 4
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A CHICAS PINK 2010 IGNITE U12G 9 - 7
From: 02:50 PM
To: 03:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A CHICAS BLACK 2010 FLASH FLOODS 15 - 0
From: 03:40 PM
To: 04:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A ID SURF 13 BLACK ID SURF BLUE 12 0 - 5
From: 04:30 PM
To: 05:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A ID SURF WHITE 12 THE RAPTORS 17 - 3

Field Boise 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 AM
To: 09:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A IDAHO RUSH BLUE U12B JUNIORS 10VE 11 - 5
From: 09:20 AM
To: 10:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 NEON BU13 RUSH BLUE 11 11 - 4
From: 10:10 AM
To: 11:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 GRAY BU13 IDAHO RUSH BLUE U12B 10 - 0
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A INFERNO COPA RUSH BLUE U10B 9 - 4
From: 11:50 AM
To: 12:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A HORNETZ KPAL VIPERS U14G 9 - 6
From: 12:40 PM
To: 01:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A ALBION 08G INFERNO 10 - 3
From: 01:30 PM
To: 02:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BTT - LAVELLE ALBION G12 4 - 4
From: 02:20 PM
To: 03:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BTT - DUNN CHEETAHS 5 - 3
From: 03:10 PM
To: 04:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A INFERNO 2010 THORNS 2010 BLACK U13G 7 - 6
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A RUSH U10 BLACK BTT - RONALDO 12 - 3
From: 04:50 PM
To: 05:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A THORNS 2010 BLACK U13G ALBION SC 10G RED 8 - 5

Field Boise 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A JUNIORS 2011 PSG ID SURF 10 WHITE 8 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A IDAHO RUSH BLACK U12 JUNIORS 2011 BARCA 11 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A MSC STRIKERS U12B ID SURF 2011 9 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A RUSH REVENGE RUSH PREMIER 08 4 - 20
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BOMBERS U12B JUNIORS 2012WG 3 - 8
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A STORM FC FC INFERNO 5 - 7
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A STORM BLIZZARD ID SURF 10 BLACK 11 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A WHIPPERSNAPPERS U14B JUNIOR'S 08 MD 4 - 3
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A NBFC HURRICANES U13G ALBION SC 10G BLUE 8 - 2
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A REYNOLDS U13G G09 ALBION SC RED 6 - 4
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RAMPAGE HAMMERHEADS U11G 1 - 10
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A DRAGONS U12G THORNS 2012 3 - 9