Facility Schedule for Sat 02-19-22

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Boise Indoor Soccer is open 5pm to 12am on Monday-Friday, and 8am to 10pm on Saturday and Sunday (hours may vary on weekends). For more information on upcoming events, photos/videos, and important news/updates, check out our Facebook page HERE!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Boise 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 09:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A 2008 STORM 1 U14G IGNITE U14G 10 - 1
From: 09:50 AM
To: 10:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A JUNIORS 10VE MSC STRIKERS U12B 13 - 5
From: 10:40 AM
To: 11:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A TEMPEST 08 KPAL VIPERS U14G 10 - 0
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A INFERNO KPAL VIPERS U14G 4 - 1
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A THORNS 2010 BLACK U13G ALBION SC 10G BLUE 5 - 0
From: 01:10 PM
To: 02:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A DRAGONS U12G IGNITE U12G 4 - 10
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A RUSH REVENGE STORM FC 5 - 13
From: 02:50 PM
To: 03:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RUSH U12 NAMPA PREMIER 7 - 2
From: 03:40 PM
To: 04:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A ID SURF 13 BLACK THE RAPTORS 3 - 3

Field Boise 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 AM
To: 09:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RAMPAGE STORM FIRE 0 - 12
From: 09:20 AM
To: 10:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A CHICAS PINK 2010 FLASH FLOODS 17 - 1
From: 10:10 AM
To: 11:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A JUNIORS 2011 PSG INFERNO COPA 4 - 5
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A DRAGONS U12G CHICAS BLACK 2010 4 - 10
From: 11:50 AM
To: 12:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A BTT08 GREY WOLVES U14G 16 - 1
From: 12:40 PM
To: 01:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A CHEETAHS ALBION G12 4 - 10
From: 01:30 PM
To: 02:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A JUNIOR'S 08 MD WHIPPERSNAPPERS U14B 14 - 4
From: 02:20 PM
To: 03:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A RUSH PREMIER 08 WHIPPERSNAPPERS U14B 20 - 4
From: 03:10 PM
To: 04:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A NBFC HURRICANES U13G REYNOLDS U13G 8 - 6

Field Boise 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 NEON BU13 ID SURF 10 BLACK 5 - 0
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 NEON BU13 IDAHO RUSH BLACK U12 10 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 GRAY BU13 FC INFERNO 9 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 GRAY BU13 ID SURF 10 WHITE 5 - 0
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A ALBION 08G HORNETZ 5 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A G09 ALBION SC BLUE INFERNO 5 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A INFERNO 2010 G09 ALBION SC RED 5 - 2
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A G09 ALBION SC RED ALBION SC 10G BLUE 4 - 6
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A ALBION SC 10G RED THORNS 2010 BLACK U13G 0 - 13
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A IDAHO RUSH BLUE U12B BOMBERS U12B 19 - 6