Facility Schedule for Sat 02-26-22

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Boise Indoor Soccer is open 5pm to 12am on Monday-Friday, and 8am to 10pm on Saturday and Sunday (hours may vary on weekends). For more information on upcoming events, photos/videos, and important news/updates, check out our Facebook page HERE!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Boise 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 09:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A TEMPEST 08 WOLVES U14G 23 - 3
From: 09:50 AM
To: 10:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A 2008 STORM 1 U14G G09 ALBION SC BLUE 19 - 3
From: 10:40 AM
To: 11:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A WHIPPERSNAPPERS U14B STORM BLIZZARD 5 - 15
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A ID SURF 10 BLACK FC INFERNO 3 - 11
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A ID SURF 2011 JUNIORS 2012WG 1 - 7
From: 01:10 PM
To: 02:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A ID SURF 10 BLACK JUNIORS 2010 NEON BU13 10 - 3
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A NAMPA PREMIER THORNS 2012 5 - 5
From: 02:50 PM
To: 03:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A JUNIORS 10VE ID SURF 10 WHITE 10 - 8
From: 03:40 PM
To: 04:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A THORNS 2012 DREAM TEAM U11G 9 - 1
From: 04:30 PM
To: 05:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A RUSH U10 BLACK ID SURF BLUE 12 3 - 11
From: 05:20 PM
To: 06:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BTT - RONALDO THE RAPTORS 4 - 4

Field Boise 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 AM
To: 09:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RUSH U12 DRAGONS U12G 7 - 6
From: 09:20 AM
To: 10:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A CHICAS PINK 2010 CHICAS BLACK 2010 7 - 9
From: 10:10 AM
To: 11:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A RUSH REVENGE JUNIOR'S 08 MD 2 - 10
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A JUNIORS 2010 NEON BU13 JUNIORS 2010 GRAY BU13 5 - 7
From: 11:50 AM
To: 12:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A IGNITE U14G KPAL VIPERS U14G 4 - 1
From: 12:40 PM
To: 01:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A IDAHO RUSH BLUE U12B IDAHO RUSH BLACK U12 9 - 4
From: 01:30 PM
To: 02:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A ALBION SC 10G BLUE INFERNO 2010 2 - 2
From: 02:20 PM
To: 03:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A NBFC HURRICANES U13G G09 ALBION SC RED 6 - 4
From: 03:10 PM
To: 04:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A REYNOLDS U13G ALBION SC 10G RED 5 - 0
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A RUSH BLUE 11 MSC STRIKERS U12B 7 - 3
From: 04:50 PM
To: 05:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BTT - MESSI ID SURF 13 BLACK 14 - 6
From: 05:40 PM
To: 06:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A INFERNO 2010 G09 ALBION SC BLUE 8 - 3

Field Boise 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A STORM FIRE IGNITE U12G 7 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A FLASH FLOODS RAMPAGE 13 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A STORM FC RUSH PREMIER 08 5 - 15
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A ALBION 08G BTT08 GREY 0 - 7
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A HORNETZ INFERNO 3 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A ALBION G12 BTT - LAVELLE 10 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A CHEETAHS BTT - DUNN 1 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A JUNIORS 2011 BARCA RUSH BLUE U10B 7 - 2
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A JUNIORS 2011 PSG RUSH BLUE 11 7 - 6
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A ID SURF 2011 RUSH BLUE U10B 6 - 4
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A INFERNO COPA BOMBERS U12B 18 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A NAMPA PREMIER ID SURF WHITE 12 8 - 9