Girls Under 12 A Standings

Team NameGPWLTGFGAP
CHICAS BLACK 2010 8 8 0 0 88 27 119
CHICAS PINK 2010 8 7 1 0 89 33 109
RUSH U12 8 5 3 0 70 33 84
STORM FIRE 8 4 4 0 60 30 74
IGNITE U12G 8 4 4 0 62 45 73
DRAGONS U12G 8 1 7 0 41 62 42
FLASH FLOODS 8 1 7 0 28 110 30
RAMPAGE 8 0 8 0 8 139 8

Key: Games Played, Wins, Losses, Ties, Goals For, Goals Against, Points

How do standings work?

The point system used for determining standings works as follows.

  • A win is worth 10 points
  • A tie is worth 5 points
  • A loss is worth 0 points
  • You get 1 point for each goal up to 5 points

Leaderboard

NameTeamGoalsAssistsPoints
AUDREY CONNELL CHICAS PINK 2010 26 3 29
Maya Williams CHICAS PINK 2010 20 1 21
GIANNA MASUCCI CHICAS BLACK 2010 19 2 21
SOPHIA STERLING CHICAS BLACK 2010 15 6 21
MAIA THOMASON RUSH U12 20 0 20
Brinley Bennett RUSH U12 17 0 17
HADLEY WOODFIELD IGNITE U12G 17 0 17
Lucian Fields STORM FIRE 15 1 16
Sierra Farbo IGNITE U12G 14 0 14
Bella Delaney STORM FIRE 13 1 14

Leaderboards are updated at 4 AM EST

Division Schedule

Game TimeFieldHome TeamVisitor TeamScore
Sat 01-15-22 09:40 AM Boise 3 CHICAS PINK 2010 STORM FIRE 7 - 6
Sat 01-15-22 09:50 AM Boise 1 IGNITE U12G DRAGONS U12G 7 - 5
Sat 01-15-22 10:10 AM Boise 2 FLASH FLOODS RUSH U12 1 - 20
Sat 01-15-22 10:30 AM Boise 3 RAMPAGE CHICAS BLACK 2010 1 - 24
Sat 01-22-22 10:30 AM Boise 3 CHICAS BLACK 2010 STORM FIRE 5 - 4
Sat 01-22-22 10:40 AM Boise 1 DRAGONS U12G FLASH FLOODS 11 - 3
Sat 01-22-22 11:30 AM Boise 1 IGNITE U12G RAMPAGE 17 - 1
Sat 01-22-22 04:00 PM Boise 2 RUSH U12 CHICAS PINK 2010 6 - 8
Sat 01-29-22 09:40 AM Boise 3 FLASH FLOODS STORM FIRE 3 - 19
Sat 01-29-22 04:00 PM Boise 2 RAMPAGE RUSH U12 0 - 20
Sat 01-29-22 04:20 PM Boise 3 IGNITE U12G CHICAS BLACK 2010 7 - 12
Sat 01-29-22 05:10 PM Boise 3 DRAGONS U12G CHICAS PINK 2010 1 - 8
Sat 02-05-22 10:40 AM Boise 1 RUSH U12 STORM FIRE 6 - 3
Sat 02-05-22 02:00 PM Boise 1 CHICAS PINK 2010 IGNITE U12G 9 - 7
Sat 02-05-22 02:50 PM Boise 1 CHICAS BLACK 2010 FLASH FLOODS 15 - 0
Sat 02-05-22 04:20 PM Boise 3 RAMPAGE HAMMERHEADS U11G 1 - 10
Sat 02-05-22 05:10 PM Boise 3 DRAGONS U12G THORNS 2012 3 - 9
Sat 02-12-22 09:00 AM Boise 1 STORM FIRE THORNS 2012 7 - 2
Sat 02-12-22 09:50 AM Boise 1 RAMPAGE CHICAS PINK 2010 1 - 29
Sat 02-12-22 10:40 AM Boise 1 RUSH U12 CHICAS BLACK 2010 2 - 9
Sat 02-12-22 11:00 AM Boise 2 DRAGONS U12G HAMMERHEADS U11G 7 - 8
Sat 02-12-22 11:20 AM Boise 3 IGNITE U12G NAMPA PREMIER 0 - 3
Sat 02-12-22 11:30 AM Boise 1 FLASH FLOODS DREAM TEAM U11G 3 - 14
Sat 02-19-22 08:30 AM Boise 2 RAMPAGE STORM FIRE 0 - 12
Sat 02-19-22 09:20 AM Boise 2 CHICAS PINK 2010 FLASH FLOODS 17 - 1
Sat 02-19-22 11:00 AM Boise 2 DRAGONS U12G CHICAS BLACK 2010 4 - 10
Sat 02-19-22 01:10 PM Boise 1 DRAGONS U12G IGNITE U12G 4 - 10
Sat 02-19-22 02:50 PM Boise 1 RUSH U12 NAMPA PREMIER 7 - 2
Sat 02-26-22 08:00 AM Boise 3 STORM FIRE IGNITE U12G 7 - 3
Sat 02-26-22 08:30 AM Boise 2 RUSH U12 DRAGONS U12G 7 - 6
Sat 02-26-22 08:50 AM Boise 3 FLASH FLOODS RAMPAGE 13 - 3
Sat 02-26-22 09:20 AM Boise 2 CHICAS PINK 2010 CHICAS BLACK 2010 7 - 9
Sat 03-05-22 11:00 AM Boise 2 RAMPAGE DREAM TEAM U11G 1 - 14
Sat 03-05-22 11:50 AM Boise 2 CHICAS BLACK 2010 RUSH U12 4 - 2
Sat 03-05-22 12:10 PM Boise 3 FLASH FLOODS IGNITE U12G 4 - 11
Sat 03-05-22 12:20 PM Boise 1 STORM FIRE CHICAS PINK 2010 2 - 4